Member Directory

Board of Directors

  Select All / None
  President
  President-Elect
  1st Vice President
  2nd Vice-President
  Past President
  Treasurer
  Secretary
  Chapter Director FY16-18
  Chapter Director FY17-19
  Executive Secretary
  Delegate to North Central Region

Division

  Select All / None
  00 — Procurement and Contracting Requirements
  01 — General Requirements
  02 — Existing Conditions
  03 — Concrete
  04 — Masonry
  05 — Metals
  06 — Wood, Plastics, and Composites
  07 — Thermal and Moisture Protection
  08 — Openings
  09 — Finishes
  10 — Specialties
  11 — Equipment
  12 — Furnishings
  13 — Special Construction
  14 — Conveying Equipment
  21 — Fire Suppression
  22 — Plumbing
  23 — Heating, Ventilating, and Air Conditioning (HVAC)
  25 — Integrated Automation
  26 — Electrical
  27 — Communications
  28 — Electronic Safety and Security
  31 — Earthwork
  32 — Exterior Improvements
  33 — Utilities
  34 — Transportation
  35 — Waterway and Marine Construction
  40 — Process Interconnections
  41 — Material Processing and Handling Equipment
  42 — Process Heating, Cooling, and Drying Equipment
  43 — Process Gas and Liquid Handling, Purification and Storage Equipment
  44 — Pollution and Waste Control Equipment
  45 — Industry-Specific Manufacturing Equipment
  46 — Water and Wastewater Equipment
  48 — Electrical Power Generation

Member Groups

  Select All / None
  Awards Committee
  Awards Committee Chair
  Awards Committee Members
  Certification Committee
  Certification Committee Chair
  Certification Committee Members
  Communications Committee
  Communications Committee Chair
  Communications Committee Members
  Education / Academic Liaison Committee
  Education / Academic Liaison Committee Chair
  Education / Academic Liaison Committee Members
  Golf Outing Committee
  Golf Outing Committee Chair
  Golf Outing Committee Members
  Long Range Planning Committee
  Long Range Planning Committee Chair
  Long Range Planning Committee Members
  Membership Committee
  Membership Committee Chair
  Membership Committee Members
  Product Show Committee
  Product Show Committee Chair
  Product Show Committee Members
  Program Committee
  Program Committee Chair
  Program Committee Members
  Social Committee
  Social Committee Chair
  Social Committee Members
  Sponsorship Committee
  Sponsorship Committee Chair
  Sponsorship Committee Members
  Technical Committee
  Technical Committee Chair
  Technical Committee Members
  2019 NCR Region Conference Committee
  2019 NCR Region Conference Committee Chair
  2019 NCR Region Conference Committee Members

Occupation

  Select All / None
  101 Architect
  141 Manufacturer's Representative/Supplier
  100 Specifier or Specification Consultant
  153 Student
  117 Consultant
  128 A/E Representative
  154 Other
  123 Subcontractor
  113 Mechanical Engineer
  118 A/E Drafter - CAD Operator
  110 Structural Engineer
  122 General Contractor
98 records selected Toggle Panels
Search Clear
Member Name Address Contact Info

Charles E. Bell

President

 

8008 Carondelet Ave
Saint Louis, MO 63105-1724

314-721-0167
E-mail 

Scott Benson

 

E-mail 


Ronald J. Berra

 

1707 Country Acres Dr
Saint Peters, MO 63376-3340

636-928-0479
E-mail 

Stephen B. Bowles

Commercial Sales

 

54 Weldon Pkwy
Maryland Heights, MO 63043-3202

314-714-0100
E-mail 


Scott Joseph Brumbach

 

PO Box 356
Ballwin, MO 63022-0356

636-262-4320
E-mail 


Michael Byrd

Principal

 

4501 Lindell Boulevard
Suite 1a
Saint Louis, MO 63108-2000

314-726-4858
E-mail 

Victor Byrer

Business Development Manager

 

6702 Enterprise Drive
Louisville, KY 40214

262-565-3528
E-mail 

Michael T. Cerutti

 

PO Box 648
Eureka, MO 63025-0648

636-938-9292
E-mail 

Ernest A. Chapman

Architectural Hardware Consultant

 

1850 Craigshire Rd, Suite 101
St. Louis, MO 63146

314-819-6920
E-mail 

Brian Clarke

 

139 Victor St
Saint Louis, MO 63104-4724

314-633-2803
E-mail